Home » Parliamentary Relations » Parliaments of European Countries » Deputy groups for relations with parliaments of European states

Deputy groups for relations with parliaments of European states

Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Austria
Coordinator Burnashev Alexey United Russia
1. Antoshkin Nikolay United Russia
2. Bondarenko Elena United Russia
3. Bryksin Alexander United Russia
4. Burnashev Alexey United Russia
5. Valenchuk Oleg United Russia
6. Vtorgina Elena United Russia
7. Zhuravlev Alexey Outside fractions
8. Zagrebin Alexey United Russia
9. Kazakova Olga United Russia
10. Kachkaev Pavel United Russia
11. Kornienko Alexey CPRF
12. Krivonosov Sergey United Russia
13. Mishcheryakov Yuri United Russia
14. Osadchy Nikolai CPRF
15. Osipov Ilya United Russia
16. Perminov Dmitry United Russia
17. Remezkov Alexander Fair Russia
18. Sitnikov Aleksey United Russia
19. Solomatina Tatyana United Russia
20. Tkachev Alexey United Russia
21. Furgal Sergey LDPR
22. Khusnulin Ravil United Russia
23. Emigmatzaev Abdulgamid United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with Parliaments of the Kingdom of Belgium, the Kingdom of the Netherlands and the Grand Duchy of Luxembourg (BENELUX)
Coordinator Gerasimenko Nikolay United Russia
1. Antoshkin Nikolay United Russia
2. Bozhenov Sergey United Russia
3. Boyarsky Sergey United Russia
4. Ganiev Farit United Russia
5. Gerasimenko Nikolay United Russia
6. Kononov Vladimir United Russia
7. Kulik Gennady United Russia
8. Sukharev Igor United Russia
9. Romanenko Roman United Russia
10. Saytiev Buvaysa United Russia
11. Sanina Natalia United Russia
12. Serova Elena United Russia
13. Sitnikov Aleksey United Russia
14. Solomatina Tatyana United Russia
15. Umakhanov Umakhan United Russia
16. Chernyshev Mikhail United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Albania
Coordinator Sherin Alexander LDPR
1. Avdeev Alexander United Russia
2. Sherin Alexander LDPR
3. Ganev Farit United Russia  
4. Kanaev Alexey United Russia  
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Bulgaria
Coordinator Vasilenko Alexander

United Russia
1. Bryksin Alexander United Russia
2. Vasilenko Alexander United Russia
3. Germanova Olga United Russia
4. Yesyakov Sergey United Russia
5. Kabanova Valentina United Russia
6. Kobilev Aleksey United Russia
7. Lavrov Oleg LDPR
8. Markov Andrey United Russia
9. Maryash Irina United Russia
10. Oleynikov Yuri United Russia
11. Pozdnyakov Vladimir CPRF
12. Shishkoyedov Vasily United Russia
13. Shreider Viktor United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Coordinator Divinsky Igor United Russia
1. Gulevsky Mikhail United Russia
2. Divinsky Igor United Russia
3. Ganiev Farit United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of Hungary
Coordinator Zagrebin Alexey United Russia
1. Arefiev Nikolay CPRF
2. Buzilov Valery United Russia
3. Voronina Tatyana United Russia
4. Gogoleva Tatyana United Russia
5. Zagrebin Alexey United Russia
6. Zernurov Irek United Russia
7. Krasov Andrey United Russia
8. Kulik Gennady United Russia
9. Seliverstov Victor United Russia
10. Sitnikov Aleksey United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Federal Republic of Germany
Coordinator Zavalny Pavel United Russia
1. Agaev Vaha CPRF
2. Antonova Lydia United Russia
3. Arefiev Nikolay CPRF
4. Askar Zaur United Russia
5. Baiguskarov Zarif United Russia
6. Batalova Rima United Russia
7. Bakhmetev Vitaliy United Russia
8. Berezutsky Yuriy United Russia
9. Bespalova Marina United Russia
10. Bogodukhov Vladimir United Russia
11. Bozhenov Sergey United Russia
12. Bokk Vladimir United Russia
13. Boyarsky Sergey United Russia
14. Brykin Nikolay United Russia
15. Bulavinov Vadim United Russia
16. Voronina Tatyana United Russia
17. Gulevsky Mikhail United Russia
18. Damdinov Aldar United Russia
19. Deryabkin Victor United Russia
20. Divinsky Igor United Russia
21. Dogaev Ahmed United Russia
22. Evlanov Vladimir United Russia
23. Yesyakov Sergey United Russia
24. Zavalny Pavel United Russia
25. Ivanov Nikolay CPRF
26. Islamov Dmitry United Russia
27. Kazankov Sergey CPRF
28. Kachkaev Pavel United Russia
29. Kashin Vladimir CPRF
30. Klykanov Alexander United Russia
31. Kobilev Aleksey United Russia
32. Kovalev Nikolai United Russia
33. Kovpak Lev United Russia
34. Korovnikov Alexander United Russia
35. Kravetz Alexander CPRF
36. Kurdyumov Alexander LDPR
37. Levitsky Yury United Russia
38. Loor Ivan United Russia
39. Magramov Abdulmajid United Russia
40. Marinin Sergey LDPR
41. Markov Andrey United Russia
42. Mishcheryakov Yuri United Russia
43. Napso Yuri LDPR
44. Nikolaev Oleg Fair Russia
45. Nilov Oleg Fair Russia
46. Nilov Yaroslav LDPR
47. Osipov Ilya United Russia
48. Vetluzhskikh Andrey United Russia
49. Petrov Anatoly United Russia
50. Petrov Yuri United Russia
51. Pivnenko Valentina United Russia
52. Pimashkov Peter United Russia
53. Pletneva Tamara CPRF
54. Remezkov Alexander Fair Russia
55. Ryzhak Nikolay Fair Russia
56. Russian Alexei CPRF
57. Sapko Igor United Russia
58. Sidorov Alexander United Russia
59. Sklyar Gennady United Russia
60. Smolin Oleg CPRF
61. Starovoitov Alexander LDPR
62. Strokova Elena LDPR
63. Suraev Maxim United Russia
64. Sysoev Vladimir LDPR
65. Tarasenko Mikhail United Russia
66. Pilyus Natalia CPRF
67. Fedyaev Pavel United Russia
68. Firyulin Ivan United Russia
69. Chernyaeva Nina United Russia
70. Sherin Alexander LDPR
71. Shishkoyedov Vasily United Russia
72. Shreider Viktor United Russia
73. Shubin Igor United Russia
74. Shurchanov Valentin CPRF
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of Greece
Coordinator Fedyaev Pavel United Russia
1. Bespalova Marina United Russia
2. Brykin Nikolay United Russia
3. Vodolatsky Viktor United Russia
4. Gorelkin Anton United Russia
5. Deryabkin Victor United Russia
6. Divinsky Igor United Russia
7. Zharkov Anton United Russia
8. Zemtsov Nikolay United Russia
9. Zubarev Viktor United Russia
10. Ivanov Sergey LDPR
11. Kabanova Valentina United Russia
12. Kavinov Artem United Russia
13. Krupennikov Vladimir United Russia
14. Kuvshinova Natalia United Russia
15. Kuvichko Anna United Russia
16. Makiev Zurab United Russia
17. Melnik Vladimir United Russia
18. Milonov Vitaly United Russia
19. Osipov Ilya United Russia
20. Pimashkov Petr United Russia
21. Pyatikop Alexander United Russia
22. Savchenko Svetlana United Russia
23. Sitnikov Aleksey United Russia
24. Skrivanov Dmitry United Russia
25. Fedyaev Pavel United Russia
26. Fokin Alexander United Russia
27. Frolova Tamara United Russia
28. Chernyshev Mikhail United Russia
29. Yumashev Inga United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Kingdom of Denmark
Coordinator Khusnulin Ravil United Russia
1. Bessarab Svetlana United Russia
2. Pushkarev Vladimir United Russia
3. Khusnulin Ravil United Russia
4. Ganiev Farit United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Iceland
Coordinator Valenchuk Oleg United Russia
1. Bessarab Svetlana United Russia
2. Rodion Borisovich United Russia
3. Valenchuk Oleg United Russia
4. Veller Alexey United Russia
5. Didenko Alexey LDPR
6. Morozov Anton LDPR
7. Vladimir A. Pushkarev United Russia
8. Serova Elena United Russia
9. Khokhlov Alexey United Russia
10. Emiggamzaev Abdulgamid United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Kingdom of Spain
Coordinator Makarov Andrey United Russia
1. Avdeev Alexander United Russia
2. Belousov Vadim Fair Russia
3. Bondarenko Elena United Russia
4. Bulavinov Vadim United Russia
5. Gazzaev Valery Fair Russia
6. Danchikova Galina United Russia
7. Dohaev Ahmed United Russia
8. Kolomeitsev Nikolai CPRF
9. Korovnikov Alexander United Russia
10. Krupennikov Vladimir United Russia
11. Lebedev Igor LDPR
12. Makarov Andrey United Russia
13. Maksimova Svetlana United Russia
14. Oleynikov Yuri United Russia
15. Petrov Anatoly United Russia
16. Pushkina Oksana United Russia
17. Solomatina Tatyana United Russia
18. Shvytkin Yuri United Russia
19. Bondarenko Elena United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Italian Republic
Coordinator Lameikin Dmitry United Russia
1. Avdeev Alexander United Russia
2. Agaev Vaha CPRF
3. Azimov Rakhim United Russia
4. Antoshkin Nikolay United Russia
5. Bakhmetev Vitaliy United Russia
6. Belousov Vadim Fair Russia
7. Belikh Irina United Russia
8. Bessarab Svetlana United Russia
9. Bidonko Sergey United Russia
10. Bokk Vladimir United Russia
11. Bondarenko Elena United Russia
12. Gadzhiev Murad United Russia
13. Gazzaev Valery Fair Russia
14. Germanova Olga United Russia
15. Gribov Alexander United Russia
16. Gulevsky Mikhail United Russia
17. Divinsky Igor United Russia
18. Dogaev Ahmed United Russia
19. Dorokhin Pavel CPRF
20. Ezersky Nikolay CPRF
21. Zemtsov Nikolay United Russia
22. Zobnev Viktor United Russia
23. Zubarev Viktor United Russia
24. Ishsarin Ramzil United Russia
25. Kazakova Olga United Russia
26. Kazankov Sergey CPRF
27. Karpov Anatoly United Russia
28. Kovalev Nikolay United Russia
29. Kostenko Natalia United Russia
30. Krasnoshtanov Alexey United Russia
31. Kuvshinova Natalya United Russia
32. Lavrov Oleg LDPR
33. Lameikin Dmitry United Russia
34. Levitsky Yury United Russia
35. Magramov Abdulmajid United Russia
36. Maksimov Vasily United Russia
37. Markov Andrey United Russia
38. Napso Yuri LDPR
39. Nikolaeva Victoria United Russia
40. Nilov Yaroslav LDPR
41. Novikov Dmitry CPRF
42. Omarov Gadzhimurad Fair Russia
43. Osadchy Nikolai CPRF
44. Polyakov Alexander United Russia
45. Prokopiev Alexander United Russia
46. Russkikh Alexey CPRF
47. Sapko Igor United Russia
48. Saprykina Tatyana United Russia
49. Sidorov Alexander United Russia
50. Sklyar Gennady United Russia
51. Stepanovich Valery United Russia
52. Stankevich Igor United Russia
53. Starshinov Mikhail United Russia
54. Strokova Elena LDPR
55. Terentyev Alexander Fair Russia
56. Fokin Alexander United Russia
57. Furgal Sergey LDPR
58. Khasanov Murat United Russia
59. Shargunov Sergey CPRF
60. Shvytkin Yuri United Russia
61. Shreider Viktor United Russia
62. Kononov Vladimir United Russia  
63. Pilyus Natalia United Russia  
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Cyprus
Coordinator Chindyaskin Sergey

United Russia
1. Vtorgina Elena United Russia
2. Hertung Valery Fair Russia
3. Milonov Vitaly United Russia
4. Romanenko Roman United Russia
5. Safaraliev Gadzhimet United Russia
6. Strokova Elena LDPR
7. Tkachev Alexey United Russia
8. Chindyaskin Sergey United Russia
9. Ganiev Farit United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Macedonia
Coordinator Borcov Nikolay United Russia
1. Borcov Nikolay Ivanovich United Russia
2. Ganiev Farit United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Principality of Monaco
Coordinator Panina Elena United Russia
1. Agaev Vaha CPRF
2. Guseva Irina United Russia
3. Igoshin Igor United Russia
4. Mardanshin Rafael United Russia
5. Panina Elena United Russia
6. Safaraliev Gadzhimet United Russia
7. Serper Evgeny United Russia
8. Timofeeva Olga United Russia
9. Shilkov Danil LDPR
10. Shulepov Evgeny Borisovich United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Kingdom of Norway
Coordinator Degtyarev Mikhail Vladimirovich LDPR
1. Bessarab Svetlana Viktorovna United Russia
2. Burnashev Alexey Leonidovich United Russia
3. Degtyarev Mikhail Vladimirovich LDPR
4. Kazankov Sergey Ivanovich CPRF
5. Klykanov Alexander United Russia
6. Kozlovsky Alexander United Russia
7. Milonov Vitaly United Russia
8. Pushkarev Vladimir United Russia
9. Rashkin Valery CPRF
10. Tsybizova Tatiana United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Poland
Coordinator Gadylshin Murad United Russia
1. Agaev Vaha CPRF
2. Gadylshin Murad United Russia
3. Maksimov Vasily United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Portuguese Republic
Coordinator Cherkessov Leonid Ilyich United Russia
1. Belousov Vadim Fair Russia
2. Bugera Mikhail United Russia
3. Valenchuk Oleg United Russia
4. Kuzmin Mikhail United Russia
5. Lavrov Oleg LDPR
6. Rashkin Valery CPRF
7. Khasanov Murat United Russia
8. Cherkessov Leonid United Russia
9. Ganiev Farit United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of Romania
Coordinator Islamov Dmitry United Russia
1. Islamov Dmitry United Russia
2. Cherkasov Kirill LDPR
3. Arshinova Alena United Russia  
4. Ganiev Farit United Russia  
5. Islamov Dmitry United Russia  
6. Kruchek Sergey Fair Russia  
7. Morozov Anton LDPR  
8. Turov Artem United Russia  
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Serbia
Coordinator Ivanov Valery United Russia
1. Greshnevikov Anatoly Fair Russia
2. Zatulin Konstantin United Russia
3. Zubarev Viktor United Russia
4. Ivanov Valery United Russia
5. Kavinov Artem United Russia
6. Kolomeitsev Nikolai CPRF
7. Krasov Andrey United Russia
8. Krupennikov Vladimir United Russia
9. Kulik Gennady United Russia
10. Maksimova Nadezhda United Russia
11. Novikov Dmitry Georgievich CPRF
12. Poklonskaya Natalya United Russia
13. Ponomarev Arkady United Russia
14. Savchenko Svetlana United Russia
15. Sklyar Gennady United Russia
16. Turov Artem United Russia
17. Chindyaskin Sergey United Russia
18. Shargunov Sergey CPRF
19. Epifanova Olga Fair Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Slovak Republic
Coordinator Petrov Alexander United Russia
1. Karmazina Raisa United Russia
2. Petrov Alexander United Russia
3. Boeva Natalia United Russia
4. Vetluzhskikh Andrey United Russia
5. Vtorygina Elena United Russia
6. Ganiev Farit United Russia
7. Damdinov Aldar United Russia
8. Elykomov Valery United Russia
9. Kobzev Yuri United Russia
10. Kornienko Alexey CRPF
11. Marchenko Evgeny United Russia
12. Morozov Dmitry United Russia
13. Petrov Alexander United Russia
14. Petrov Anatoly United Russia
15. Seliverstov Viktor United Russia
16. Solomatina Tatyana United Russia
17. Starshinov Mikhail United Russia
18. Khusnulin Ravil United Russia
19. Shubin Igor United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Slovenia
Coordinator Lysakov Vyacheslav United Russia
1. Vtorgina Elena United Russia
2. Zemtsov Nikolay United Russia
3. Lysakov Vyacheslav United Russia
5. Boeva Natalia United Russia  
6. Ganiev Farit United Russia  
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Turkey
Coordinator Tyamazov Arthur United Russia
Coordinator Botashev Rasul United Russia
Deputy Coordinator Savelyev Dmitry LDPR
1. Arshba Otari United Russia
2. Afonsky Vladimir United Russia
3. Balbek Ruslan United Russia
4. Batalova Rima United Russia
5. Bakhmetev Vitaliy United Russia
6. Bespalova Marina United Russia
7. Botashev Rasul United Russia
8. Gadzhiev Magomed United Russia
9. Hadjiev Murad United Russia
10. Gadylshin Murad United Russia
11. Gilmutdinov Ildar United Russia
12. Zhirinovsky Vladimir LDPR
13. Ishsarin Ramzil United Russia
14. Kobilev Aleksey United Russia
15. Kozlovsky Alexander United Russia
16. Loor Ivan United Russia
17. Mardanshin Rafael United Russia
18. Melnik Vladimir United Russia
19. Mitina Elena Anatolievna United Russia
20. Mutsoyev Zelimkhan United Russia
21. Omarov Gadzhimurad Fair Russia
22. Savelyev Dmitry LDPR
23. Saytiev Buvaysa United Russia
24. Tyamazov Arthur Borisovich United Russia
25. Fokin Alexander United Russia
26. Sheremet Mikhail United Russia
27. Emiggamzaev Abdulgamid United Russia
28. Bariev Marat United Russia  
29. Lyaschenko Alexey United Russia  
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Finland
Coordinator Pivnenko Valentina United Russia
1. Antonova Lydia United Russia
2. Buzilov Valery United Russia
3. Gogoleva Tatyana United Russia
4. Drachev Vladimir United Russia
5. Yevtushenko Irina United Russia
6. Zhupikov Alexander United Russia
7. Zagrebin Alexey United Russia
8. Kanaev Alexey United Russia
9. Maryash Irina United Russia
10. Medvedev Ivan United Russia
11. Milonov Vitaly United Russia
12. Mironova Valentina United Russia
13. Mitina Elena United Russia
14. Morozov Anton LDPR
15. Nilov Oleg Fair Russia
16. Nosov Alexander United Russia
17. Pivnenko Valentina United Russia
18. Savitskaya Svetlana CPRF
19. Sazonov Dmitry United Russia
20. Serova Elena United Russia
21. Sinel’shchikov Yuri CPRF
22. Teterin Ivan United Russia
23. Firyulin Ivan United Russia
24. Cherkasov Kirill LDPR
25. Shvytkin Yuri United Russia
26. Shishkoyedov Vasily United Russia
27. Shulepov Evgeny United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the French Republic
Coordinator Slutsky Leonid LDPR
1. Antonova Lydia United Russia
2. Antoshkin Nikolay United Russia
3. Belekov Ivan United Russia
4. Bondarenko Elena United Russia
5. Boyarsky Sergey United Russia
6. Hadjiev Murad United Russia
7. Gazzaev Valery Fair Russia
8. Ganiev Farit United Russia
9. Gurkiev Zaur United Russia
10. Gribov Alexander United Russia
11. Gulevsky Mikhail United Russia
12. Guseva Irina United Russia
13. Degtyarev Mikhail LDPR
14. Didenko Alexey LDPR
15. Dohaev Ahmed United Russia
16. Drapeko Elena Fair Russia
17. Zhigarev Sergey LDPR
18. Zhirinovsky Vladimir LDPR
19. Igoshin Igor United Russia
20. Kazakova Olga United Russia
21. Kanaev Aleksey United Russia
22. Karpov Anatoly United Russia
23. Katasonov Sergey LDPR
24. Kobilev Aleksey United Russia
25. Kovalev Nikolai United Russia
26. Kravchenko Denis United Russia
27. Krupennikov Vladimir United Russia
28. Kurdyumov Alexander LDPR
29. Kurinniy Alexey CPRF
30. Levitsky Yury United Russia
31. Marinin Sergey LDPR
32. Mutsoyev Zelimkhan United Russia
33. Nilov Yaroslav LDPR
34. Poklonskaya Natalya United Russia
35. Prokopiev Alexander United Russia
36. Revenko Evgeny United Russia
37. Russian Alexey CPRF
38. Serova Elena United Russia
39. Serper Evgeny United Russia
40. Sklyar Gennady United Russia
41. Skoch Andrey United Russia
42. Slutsky Leonid LDPR
43. Starovoitov Alexander LDPR
44. Strokova Elena LDPR
45. Teterin Ivan United Russia
46. Timofeeva Olga United Russia
47. Tutova Larisa United Russia
48. Frolova Tamara United Russia
49. Chernyshev Mikhail United Russia
50. Chernyshov Boris LDPR
51. Shulepov Evgeny United Russia
52. Shurchanov Valentin CPRF
53. Yushchenko Alexander CPRF
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Croatia
Coordinator Shoigu Larissa United Russia
1. Shoigu Larissa United Russia
2. Boeva Natalia United Russia  
3. Ganiev Farit United Russia  
4. Zinnurov Irek United Russia  
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Republic of Montenegro
Coordinator Kvitka Ivan United Russia
1. Gorelkin Anton United Russia
2. Kvitka Ivan United Russia
3. Perminov Dmitry United Russia
4. Solomatina Tatyana United Russia
5. Ten Sergey United Russia
6. Tkachev Alexey United Russia
7. Chernyshev Andrey United Russia
8. Bariev Marat United Russia
9. Ganiev Farit United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Czech Republic
Coordinator Afonsky Vladimir United Russia
1. Afonsky Vladimir United Russia
2. Belikh Irina United Russia
3. Volodatsky Viktor United Russia
4. Vtorgina Elena United Russia
5. Ezersky Nikolay CPRF
6. Ivanov Maxim United Russia
7. Kovpak Lev United Russia
8. Kravetz Alexander CPRF
10. Nikolaev Oleg Fair Russia
11. Okuneva Olga United Russia
12. Petrunin Nikolay United Russia
13. Pletneva Tamara CPRF
14. Rodnina Irina United Russia
15. Russkikh Alexey CPRF
16. Ryzhak Nikolay Fair Russia
17. Savitskaya Svetlana CPRF
18. Saprykina Tatyana United Russia
20. Seliverstov Victor United Russia
21. Sinelshchikov Yuri CPRF
22. Chernyshev Mikhail United Russia
23. Boeva Natalia United Russia
24. Igoshin Igor United Russia
25. Kanaev Alexey United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Swiss Confederation
Coordinator Gutenev Vladimir United Russia
1. Baiguskarov Zarif United Russia
2. Batalova Rima United Russia
3. Blotsky Vladimir CPRF
4. Bukachakov Rodion United Russia
5. Voevoda Alexey United Russia
6. Hertung Valery Fair Russia
7. Gutenev Vladimir United Russia
8. Dohaev Ahmed United Russia
9. Igoshin Igor United Russia
10. Karpov Anatoly United Russia
11. Katasonov Sergey LDPR
12. Kachkaev Pavel United Russia
13. Kovpak Lev United Russia
14. Kolesnikova Nadezhda United Russia
15. Kononov Vladimir United Russia
17. Makiev Zurab United Russia
18. Maksimov Vasily United Russia
19. Mardanshin Rafael United Russia
20. Remezkov Alexander Fair Russia
21. Ryzhak Nikolay Fair Russia
22. Tutova Larisa United Russia
23. Firyulin Ivan United Russia
24. Fokin Alexander United Russia
25. Frolova Tamara United Russia
26. Khovanskaya Galina Fair Russia
27. Chernyshev Andrey United Russia
28. Shubin Igor United Russia
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the Kingdom of Sweden
Coordinator Shreider Viktor United Russia
1. Arefiev Nikolay CPRF
2. Gurkiyev Zaur Dalhatovich United Russia
3. Ganiev Farit United Russia
4. Osadchy Nikolai CPRF
5. Turov Artem United Russia
6. Shreider Viktor United Russia

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *