Home » Parliamentary Relations » Parliaments of North American States » Deputies’ groups for relations with parliaments of North America

Deputies’ groups for relations with parliaments of North America

Parliamentary Group for Parliament of Canada
Coordinator Tretyak Vladislav United Russia
1. Bukachakov Rodion United Russia
2. Gogoleva Tatyana United Russia
3. Gorelkin Anton United Russia
4. Danchikova Galina United Russia
5. Didenko Alexey LDPR
7. Zhupikov Alexander United Russia
9. Izotov Alexey United Russia
10. Iltyakov Alexander United Russia
11. Kurinniy Alexey CPRF
12. Ogul Leonid United Russia
13. Prokopiev Alexander United Russia
14. Rachmatullina Zugura United Russia
15. Sanina Natalia United Russia
16. Sidorov Alexander United Russia
17. Sitnikov Aleksey United Russia
18. Suraev Maxim United Russia
20. Tretyak Vladislav United Russia
21. Shvytkin Yuri United Russia
22. Shilkov Danil LDPR
23. Sholokhov Alexander United Russia
24. Morozov Anton ЕР
25. Fetisov Vyacheslav ЕР
Parliamentary Group of the Mexican United States
Coordinator Serova Olga United Russia
1. Vasilenko Alexander United Russia
2. Voevoda Alexey United Russia
3. Elykomov Valery United Russia
4. Lebedev Oleg CPRF
5. Pashin Vitaly LDPR
6. Perminov Dmitry United Russia
7. Petrov Yuri United Russia
8. Piskarev Vasily United Russia
9. Epifanova Olga FR  
Deputy Group for Relations with the Parliament of the United States of America
Coordinator Yumasheva Inga United Russia
1. Aksakov Anatoly Fair Russia
2. Arshinova Alena United Russia
3. Vlasov Vasily LDPR
4. Gadzhiev Magomed United Russia
5. Gilmutdinov Ildar United Russia
6. Izotov Alexey United Russia
7. Iltyakov Alexander United Russia
8. Islamov Dmitry United Russia
9. Kovpak Lev United Russia
10. Kornienko Alexey CPRF
11. Lavrynenko Alexey United Russia
12. Makiev Zurab United Russia
13. Mutsoyev Zelimkhan United Russia
14. Nikonov Vyacheslav United Russia
15. Nilov Yaroslav LDPR
16. Panov Vladimir United Russia
17. Petrov Anatoly United Russia
18. Pushkina Oksana United Russia
19. Rachmatullina Zugura United Russia
20. Svintsov Andrey LDPR
21. Starovoitov Alexander LDPR
22. Suraev Maxim United Russia
23. Taisaev Kazbek CPRF
24. Tarasenko Mikhail United Russia
25. Toroshin Igor LDPR
26. Firyulin Ivan United Russia
27. Khusnulin Ravil United Russia
28. Chernyshov Boris LDPR
30. Lebedev Igor LDPR
31. Serper Evgeny United Russia
32. Fetisov Vyatcheslav United Russia

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *